✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Grey Solid Wood Full Double Bed Frame
HomeStore

Grey Solid Wood Full Double Bed Frame

Grey Solid Wood Full Double Bed Frame

$183.09

Original: $523.12

-65%
Grey Solid Wood Full Double Bed Frame

$523.12

$183.09

The Story

Update and anchor your room in style with the fabulous solid wood full double grey bed. We spend so much time in our bedrooms, thus making quality craftsmanship and good looks vitally important. Good looking with a rustic and distressed grainy finish. This bed is the perfect way to make your bedroom comfortable and inviting. 48" H x 78.25" W x 56.75" D

Grey Solid Wood Full Double Bed Frame - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Grey Solid Wood Full Double Bed Frame - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Grey Solid Wood Full Double Bed Frame - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Description