Original: $3,247.40
-65%$3,247.40
$1,136.59The Story
Update and anchor your room in style with the fabulous king grey upholstered faux leather and ivory gloss bed. Partially upholstered in a ,grey rugged faux leather, this bed brings a unique and designer perspective to your space. We spend so much time in our bedrooms, thus making quality craftsmanship and good looks vitally important. This bed will help to create a peaceful environment that will provide restful slumber for years to come. 46" H x 76" W x 80" D